Stats 2013/14

Qualifikation

RankPlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPoints
1Nino Keller28483886
2Yanick Patscheider29453277
3Philipp Schnüriger29143044
4Marco Bütler12251338
5Lukas Waldner29141630
6Elio Capellini27131124
7Fabrice Mengato1913821
8Andreas Eicher1411920
9Emir Mehmedovic16101020
10Fabian Iten143912
11Reto Waldner13279
12Javier Encina28549
13Noah Kunz11167
14Roman Rogenmoser1415
15Christian Rogenmoser4145
16Thomas Eberhard24314
17Severin Erni9011
18Philipp Bachmann23011

Playoffs

RankPlayerGamesGoalsAssistsPoints
1Yanick Patscheider4161329
2Nino Keller3161127
3Marco Bütler49615
4Philipp Schnüriger401111
5Lukas Waldner4246
6Fabian Iten4156
7Fabrice Mengato4224
8Noah Kunz4123
9Christian Rogenmoser2112
10Elio Capellini4112
11Thomas Eberhard4112
12Javier Encina4101
13Philipp Bachmann4011

Strafen

RankPlayerGPPIM
1Yanick Patscheider2958
2Emir Mehmedovic1641
3Philipp Schnüriger2936
4Lukas Waldner2934
5Nino Keller2833
6Reto Waldner1313
7Thomas Eberhard2413
8Elio Capellini2710
9Andreas Eicher147
10Fabian Iten146
11Christian Rogenmoser44
12Fabrice Mengato193
13Javier Encina282
14Severin Erni91
15Noah Kunz111
16Philipp Bachmann231

Goalies

PlayerGPWLTOTGAGAAMinutesSO
Philipp Bachmann2115420863.246912
Severin Erni97101202.272292
Sponsoren